Unter den jeweiligen Fachleitern finden Sie eine Liste aller Lehrkräfte des betreffenden Unterrichtfaches.

Albers, Wiebke
Bögel, Chr.
Boenisch, Torben
Brüchler, V.
Dannenberg, J.
Dörr, G.
Emanuel, Oliver
Fischer, Gerald
Hakimi, B.
Homann, Andrea
Ihlenfeld, B.
Kungl, Andreas
Ost, S.
Otto, I.
Queck, A.
Reichenbachs, C.
Riechmann, Melanie
Schatz, Kristina
Scheffler, F.
Schneider, R.
Wallusch, D.
Weinreich, U.
Carreño, M.
de Tomás, N.
Faber, M.
Fernández, M.
Fernández, S.
Gallego, S.
Giménez-Reyna, C.
Novoa Gil, L.
Requena, J.
Tornero, P.
Vázquez, Alicia
Villaverde, R.
Bettin, Niklas
Brüchler, V.
Crowley, Maud
Fleckinger, M.
Hakimi, B.
Hoover, Elizabeth
Klimmek, Sandra
Kscheminski, Danuta
Martynus, St.
Mathe, Karin
Müller, F.
Otto, I.
Plug, Caroline
Queck, A.
Reichenbachs, C.
Rönsberg, B.
Schneider, R.
Villaamil, S.
Wallusch, D.
Alpañes, D.
Bruder, Christine
Deters, E.
Graskamp, Markus
Hess, A.
Heckroth, Mark
Heil, Stefan
Mai, A.
Martín, R.
Ramin, Steffen
Nees, M.
Schlapkohl, M.
Stegemann, W.
Zweifel, F.
Bögel, C.
de Luis, U.
Dörr, G.
Emanuel, O.
Kscheminski, D.
Müller, Frank
Riechmann, M.
de Luis, U.
Fischer, Gerald
Nees, M.
Schatz, Kristina
Barastégui, N.
Mathe, Karin
Pompon, Sébastien
Rathsam, K.
Börner, C.
Ketz, H.
Martin, R.
Pagel, Tina
Siegl, Helmut
Villaamil, S.
Börner, C.
Bruder, Christine
Helms, Fritz
Klimmek, Sandra
Ramin, Steffen
Alpañes, D.
Graskamp, M.
Hess, A.
Heil, Stefan
Kleindt, Alexander
Schlapkohl, M.
Zweifel, F.
Carreño, M.
de Tomás, N.
Faber, M.
Fernández, S.
Gallego, S.
Mohr, M.
Novoa Gil, L.
Vázquez, Alicia
Villaverde, R.
Graskamp, M.
Heil, Stefan
Schlapkohl, M.
Boedding, Karl
Hoffmann, Katrin
Bernert, J.
Döbrich, Simon
Emanuel, O.
Heckroth, M.
Palafox, Olga
Scheffler, F.
Weinreich, U.
Dörr, Gabriele

Heil, Stefan

Stegemann, Wolfgang

Mohr, Margot

Aumann, A.
Boenisch, Torben
Ost, S.
Pagel, Tina
Tillack, Beate
Bettin, Niklas
Deters, Evelyn
Fritzsche, M.
Helms, F.
Jaurrieta, Cristina
Marín, M.
Oest, R.
Sancho, Miguel
Zapatero, I.
Deutschmann, U.
di Fonzo, M.
Martynus, St.
Reichenbachs, C.